Hoppa till sidans innehåll

Utvisningsliga 2009/10


Spelare Lag M Utvisnmin
Markus Hiukka HaparandaTornio 23 270 min
Markus Skoog (K) Katrineholm Bandy 26 255 min
Robin Redin Broberg/Söderhamn IF 22 215 min
Daniel Zeke Eriksson Sandvikens AIK/BK 22 210 min
Magnus Fryklund Broberg/Söderhamn IF 23 180 min
Daniel Eriksson Sandvikens AIK/BK 23 180 min
Stefan Tranblom (K) Falu BS 21 170 min
Pär Bäckmans Falu BS 25 165 min
Linus Pettersson Sandvikens AIK/BK 25 160 min
Johan Berglund Bollnäs GIF 25 155 min
Henrik Eriksson (K) IFK Vänersborg 25 145 min
Philip Lennartsson Vetlanda BK 24 140 min
Stefan Nordén Vetlanda BK 13 135 min
Pär Fahlén Villa Lidköping BK 23 135 min
Jonas Edling Edsbyns IF Bandy 21 130 min
Niklas Hellqvist IK Sirius 25 130 min
David Pizzoni Elfving Hammarby IF 25 130 min
Mattias Olausson IFK Kungälv 24 125 min
Anders Englund IFK Vänersborg 22 120 min
Joachim Boivie IK Sirius 24 120 min
Pierre Roos (K) IK Sirius 24 120 min
Patrik Johansson IFK Kungälv 26 120 min
Martin Röing IFK Vänersborg 26 120 min
Mikael Nilsson Sandvikens AIK/BK 26 115 min
Andreas Eriksson IFK Vänersborg 23 110 min
Linus Rönnqvist Villa Lidköping BK 25 110 min
Johan Östblom Hammarby IF 26 110 min
Lars Johansson Hammarby IF 26 110 min
Hampus Krantz Katrineholm Bandy 26 110 min
Tobias Holmberg Västerås SK 26 110 min
Richard Wallin-Kamperin IFK Vänersborg 24 105 min
Peter Norén HaparandaTornio 25 105 min
Daniel Skoog Villa Lidköping BK 26 105 min
Anders Westin Falu BS 23 100 min
Jonas Henniger Falu BS 25 100 min
Johan Andersson Villa Lidköping BK 26 100 min
Jesper Larsson IFK Vänersborg 21 95 min
Anders Bruun Västerås SK 25 95 min
Robin Ehn Edsbyns IF Bandy 26 95 min
Joel Edling Broberg/Söderhamn IF 25 90 min
Joakim Hedqvist Edsbyns IF Bandy 25 90 min
Hampus Kärnman IFK Kungälv 25 90 min
Adam Gilljam Broberg/Söderhamn IF 26 90 min
Olov Englund Hammarby IF 26 90 min
Joakim Jonsson Broberg/Söderhamn IF 24 80 min
Andreas Westh (K) Bollnäs GIF 25 80 min
Magnus Joneby (K) Västerås SK 25 80 min
Marcus Hillukkala Falu BS 26 80 min
Nils Wikström Katrineholm Bandy 26 80 min
Fredrik Rinaldo Vetlanda BK 19 75 min
Mattias Nilsson Villa Lidköping BK 20 75 min
Anders Liw IFK Kungälv 21 75 min
Johan Staaf IFK Kungälv 24 75 min
Daniel Andersson Villa Lidköping BK 24 75 min
Robin Sundin Hammarby IF 26 75 min
Erik Schön Villa Lidköping BK 14 70 min
Daniel Gratjov IFK Kungälv 22 70 min
Markus Hast Katrineholm Bandy 23 70 min
Christoffer Sandell Vetlanda BK 25 70 min
Anders Spinnars Bollnäs GIF 25 70 min
Mika Jussila HaparandaTornio 25 70 min
Martin Johansson Villa Lidköping BK 26 70 min
Anders Östling Västerås SK 26 70 min
Fredrik Johansson IFK Kungälv 24 65 min
Olle Sundin Falu BS 25 65 min
Björn Einarsson Vetlanda BK 25 65 min
Fredrik Johansson Västerås SK 17 60 min
Joakim Olofsson Katrineholm Bandy 20 60 min
Viktor Broberg IK Sirius 20 60 min
Misja Pasjkin IFK Vänersborg 20 60 min
Jens Hermansson Edsbyns IF Bandy 21 60 min
Mattias Wiberg IK Sirius 21 60 min
Oscar Robertson Västerås SK 22 60 min
Stefan Larsson Broberg/Söderhamn IF 22 60 min
Carl-Johan Rutqvist Broberg/Söderhamn IF 23 60 min
Per Einarsson (K) Vetlanda BK 23 60 min
Petter Björling Falu BS 24 60 min
Andreas Lysell Vetlanda BK 25 60 min
Andreas Eskhult IK Sirius 25 60 min
Stefan Edberg Västerås SK 25 60 min
Andreas Werner IK Sirius 25 60 min
Viktor Törner Vetlanda BK 26 60 min
Hans Andersson Edsbyns IF Bandy 26 60 min
Andrej Sannikov Vetlanda BK 26 60 min
Fredrik Åström Edsbyns IF Bandy 18 55 min
Michael Jernberg Edsbyns IF Bandy 23 55 min
Daniel Berlin (K) Sandvikens AIK/BK 25 55 min
Markus Kumpuoja IFK Kungälv 25 55 min
Christian Mickelsson IK Sirius 25 55 min
Erik Ågren Katrineholm Bandy 26 55 min
Patrik Larsson Bollnäs GIF 26 55 min
Mathias Johansson Falu BS 26 55 min
Mattias Andersson Edsbyns IF Bandy 21 50 min
Robert Dammbro Broberg/Söderhamn IF 23 50 min
Simon Jansson Edsbyns IF Bandy 23 50 min
Filip Skoog Katrineholm Bandy 24 50 min
Johan Andersson Västerås SK 25 50 min
Pekka Hiltunen HaparandaTornio 25 50 min
Håkan Kyller IK Sirius 26 50 min
Jari Vaattovaara HaparandaTornio 22 45 min
Stefan Andersson Katrineholm Bandy 24 45 min
Stefan Erixon (K) Hammarby IF 24 45 min
Antti Ekman HaparandaTornio 26 45 min
Jonatan Rask IFK Vänersborg 26 45 min
Mikael Olsson IFK Vänersborg 26 45 min
Jukka Ohtonen HaparandaTornio 15 40 min
Fredrik Brandin IFK Kungälv 16 40 min
Jacob Erlandsson Falu BS 22 40 min
Magnus Muhrén Sandvikens AIK/BK 24 40 min
Ted Andersson Västerås SK 25 40 min
Emanuel Sundqvist Falu BS 25 40 min
Daniel Mossberg Sandvikens AIK/BK 25 40 min
Jonas Nygren (K) Broberg/Söderhamn IF 25 40 min
John Nilsson IK Sirius 25 40 min
Ville Aaltonen Bollnäs GIF 26 40 min
Patrik Hellman Villa Lidköping BK 26 40 min
Jesper Eriksson Hammarby IF 26 40 min
Peter Stock HaparandaTornio 26 40 min
Gustav Björkman Hammarby IF 17 35 min
Ulf Einarsson Hammarby IF 24 35 min
Viktor Weiselius IFK Vänersborg 24 35 min
Daniel Välitalo Edsbyns IF Bandy 24 35 min
Magnus Olsson (C) Edsbyns IF Bandy 26 35 min
Erik Sundin IK Sirius 26 35 min
Lars Fall IK Sirius 26 35 min
Kimmo Nurkkala HaparandaTornio 11 30 min
Peter Törnberg Edsbyns IF Bandy 12 30 min
Robert Rimgård Hammarby IF 14 30 min
Simon Johansson Falu BS 16 30 min
Marko Miinala HaparandaTornio 20 30 min
Daniel Skarps Edsbyns IF Bandy 20 30 min
Victor Engström Västerås SK 20 30 min
Gabriel Bridholm (MV) IFK Vänersborg 22 30 min
Fredrik Öjdahl Katrineholm Bandy 22 30 min
Patrik Nilsson Hammarby IF 24 30 min
Alexander Driagin Sandvikens AIK/BK 24 30 min
Linus Forslund Bollnäs GIF 25 30 min
Vesa Vuokila (K) HaparandaTornio 25 30 min
Linus Forslund Falu BS 25 30 min
Daniel Bäck Sandvikens AIK/BK 26 30 min
Christoffer Norin Villa Lidköping BK 26 30 min
Jesper Bryngelson (LK) Villa Lidköping BK 26 30 min
Per Hellmyrs Bollnäs GIF 26 30 min
Olof Remröd Katrineholm Bandy 5 25 min
Glenn Skoglund IFK Kungälv 9 25 min
Jonas Engström Broberg/Söderhamn IF 16 25 min
Johannes Koivisto HaparandaTornio 21 25 min
Patrik Styrbjörn Vetlanda BK 22 25 min
Christoffer Fagerström IFK Vänersborg 23 25 min
Mikko Lukkarila Bollnäs GIF 26 25 min
Peter Karlsson Villa Lidköping BK 26 25 min
Stefan Nordén IFK Kungälv 4 20 min
Markus Bergwall IFK Kungälv 4 20 min
Andreas Nilsson IFK Kungälv 7 20 min
Erik Rosengren Sandvikens AIK/BK 13 20 min
Timo Arjanko Villa Lidköping BK 16 20 min
Tomas Knutson Vetlanda BK 19 20 min
Alexander Sundström Falu BS 21 20 min
Robin Lundqvist IFK Vänersborg 23 20 min
Ted Skoglund IFK Kungälv 24 20 min
Joel Othén (mv) Sandvikens AIK/BK 24 20 min
Tim Persson Vetlanda BK 25 20 min
Erik Jonsson Broberg/Söderhamn IF 25 20 min
Johan Koch IFK Vänersborg 25 20 min
Daniel Jonsson Broberg/Söderhamn IF 25 20 min
Ted Haraldsson Sandvikens AIK/BK 26 20 min
Markus Ståhl Bollnäs GIF 26 20 min
Mattias Elf Katrineholm Bandy 26 20 min
Johan Löfstedt Vetlanda BK 26 20 min
Patrik Gustafsson Vetlanda BK 26 20 min
Christoffer Edlund Sandvikens AIK/BK 26 20 min
Jakob Jenefeldt IFK Kungälv 26 20 min
Jonas Persson (mv) Vetlanda BK 26 20 min
Ted Bergström Broberg/Söderhamn IF 26 20 min
Klas Nordström Västerås SK 16 15 min
Magnus Stenberg Katrineholm Bandy 16 15 min
Joakim Bergman Sandvikens AIK/BK 24 15 min
Markus Wikman Bollnäs GIF 26 15 min
Marko Herajärvi (MV) HaparandaTornio 26 15 min
Mattias Johansson (jr) IFK Kungälv 26 15 min
Erik Rosengren Sandvikens AIK/BK 1 10 min
Paulus Pörhölä HaparandaTornio 2 10 min
Anders Larsson IFK Kungälv 2 10 min
Linus Johansson (mv) Vetlanda BK 4 10 min
Ilja Gratchev IFK Vänersborg 5 10 min
Peter Johansson (MV) IFK Vänersborg 7 10 min
Hugo Johansson IK Sirius 8 10 min
Daniel Liw Edsbyns IF Bandy 9 10 min
Joakim Svensk Edsbyns IF Bandy 9 10 min
Göran Rosendahl IK Sirius 9 10 min
Petter Andersson IFK Vänersborg 14 10 min
Igor Zolotarev HaparandaTornio 17 10 min
Henric Löfstrand (mv) Falu BS 17 10 min
Mårten Andersson Katrineholm Bandy 19 10 min
Rickard Johansson (mv) Hammarby IF 20 10 min
Daniel Nilsson IFK Kungälv 20 10 min
Patrik Nordgaard (mv) Hammarby IF 21 10 min
Kim Barklund Västerås SK 21 10 min
Joel Wigren Bollnäs GIF 21 10 min
Rickard Koch Hammarby IF 22 10 min
Denis Riabchevski Villa Lidköping BK 22 10 min
Jesper Jonsson Vetlanda BK 23 10 min
Per-Johan Wikström Broberg/Söderhamn IF 23 10 min
Mikko Aarni Sandvikens AIK/BK 24 10 min
Gustav Larsson Katrineholm Bandy 24 10 min
David Karlsson Hammarby IF 25 10 min
Mikko Rytkönen HaparandaTornio 25 10 min
Oscar Gröhn Västerås SK 26 10 min
Pertti Virtanen Målvakt IFK Kungälv 26 10 min
Tuomas Mokko (J) HaparandaTornio 26 10 min
Robin Olsson Villa Lidköping BK 22 5 min
Jonas Nilsson Västerås SK 24 5 min
Michael Carlsson Västerås SK 26 5 min
Uppdaterad: 03 MAR 2010 10:15

Bandy på Twitter

                    

Postadress:
Svenska Bandyförbundet
Box 11016
100 61 Stockholm

Besöksadress:
Idrottens Hus, Skansbrogatan 7
118 60 Stockholm

Kontakt:
Tel: 086996000
Fax: 086996340
E-post: [saknas] Information

Se all info