#nouse{ color:red; } Domarlista 2011/2012 - Nr.2 - Dalarnas Bandyförbund
Hoppa till sidans innehåll

Domarlista 2011/2012 - Nr.2


DOMARLISTA SERIEMATCHER   Nr. 2   2011

 

 

 Datum

 Serie

 Tid          

Match

HD                       AD

4/1

Div.2

19.00

Liljan - Rättvik

M-Å Ekström, P.Anåker, G.Bales

 

    ”

19.00

Gränges - Grycksbo

J.Wiberg, N-E Borgh, T.Borgström

 

    ”

19.30

Heros - Borlänge

C.Hansols, M.Johansson, F.Hellman

 

P 18:2

19.00

Falun – Hammarby

M.Lundh, F.Remes, L.Strömberg

 

 

 

 

 

5/1

Div.2

19.00

Falun - Linghed

L.Dyrsmed, T.Lundh Rä, L.Lundblad

6/1

 

19.30

Borlänge - Gränges

P.Nygren, M.Storgärds, Ungd.

 

 

 

 

 

7/1

Div.1Ö

13.00

Gränges – Helenelund

T.Lundh, A.Björklund, C.Hansols

 

P18:2

13.15

Falun – Sirius

P.Heinonen, F.Remes, J.Thored

 

Div. 2

13.00

Linghed - Västanfors

P.Anåker, A.Lööf, N-E Borgh

 

    “

13.00

Karlsbyh. -Heros

M.Lundh, G.Olhans, J.Olhans

 

    “

13.00

Grycksbo - Liljan

P.Nygren, M.Storgärds, L.Lundblad

8/1

    “

11.00

Rättvik - Falun

M-Å Ekström, T.Lundh Rä, Ungd.

10/1

    “

18.30

Falun - Lilan

T.Lundh, L.Strömberg, Ungd.

 

 

 

 

 

11/1

    “

19.30

Borlänge - Grycksbo

M.Johansson, P.Bäckström, Ungd.

 

    “

19.30

Heros - Linghed

A.Björkman, T.Borgström, M-Å Ekström

 

    “

 

Gränges – Karlsbyh.

 

13/1

    “

19.30

Liljan - Västanfors

T.Lundh, J.Olhans, G.Olhans

 

    “

19.30

Linghed - Gränges

L.Dyrsmed, T.Lundh Rä, L.Lundblad

14/1 

    “

18.00

Rättvik - Heros

J.Wiberg, M.Storgärds, Ungd.

 

    “

13.00

Karlsbyh. - Borlänge

A.Björkman, G.Bortas, P.Anåker

 

Div.1Ö

13.00

Gränges – GT/76

M.Lundh, F.Remes, C.Hansols

 

P18:2

13.00

Falun – Norrtälje

P.Heinonen, L.Strömberg, J.Thored

 

 

 

 

 

15/1

P18:3

13.00

Falun – Ljusdals

T.Lundh, E.Erikmats, A.Lööf

 

Div.2

13.00

Grycksbo - Falun

M.Johansson, V.Erlandsson, P.Bäckström

18/1

    “

19.00

Karlsbyh.- Grycksbo

P.Heinonen, C.Hansols, M-Å Ekström

 

    “

19.00

Borlänge - Linghed

L.Dyrsmed, M.Storgärds, T.Borgström

 

    “

19.30

Heros - Liljan

P.Anåker, N-E Borgh, L.Strömberg

 

    “

 

Gränges - Rättvik

 

20/1

    “

19.30

Liljan - Heros

J.Wiberg, T.Lundh Rä, L.Lundblad

 

    “

19.30

Linghed - Borlänge

L.Dyrsmed, P.Nygren, P.Garvö

21/1

    “

13.00

Grycksbo – Karlsbyh.

T.Lundh, J.Thored, E.Holmer

 

Dam 1

11.00

Falun - Kalix

P.Anåker, E.Erikmats, A.Lööf.

 

 

 

 

                    Vänd

21/1

Div.1N

15.00

Borlänge - Söråker

M.Lundh, A.Björkman, C.Hansols

 

Div.1Ö

13.00

Gränges – AIK

P.Heinonen, ledig AD, M-Å Ekström

22/1

Div.2

13.00

Rättvik - Gränges

J.Wiberg, L.Dyrsmed, T.Lundh Rä

 

 

 

 

 

25/1

Div.2

19.00

Falun - Grycksbo

M.Lundh, L.Dyrsmed, L.Lundblad

 

    ”

19.00

Borlänge – Karlsbyh.

P. Nygren, M.Storgärds, T.Lundh Rä

 

    ”

19.30

Heros - Rättvik

M.Johansson, N-E Borgh, A.Grufman

 

    ”

 

Gränges - Linghed

 

27/1

    ”

19.00

Liljan - Falun

F.Remes, P.Anåker, A.Lööf

 

    ”

19.30

Linghed - Heros

P.Heinonen, T.Borgström, J.Thored

28/1

Div.1N

15.00

Borlänge - Selånger

T.Lundh, J.Wiberg, C.Hansols

 

P 16

11.00

Falun - Gränges

M-Å Ekström, Ungd, Ungd.

 

Div.2

13.00

Karlsbyh. - Gränges

M.Lundh, L.Söderberg, E.Holmer

 

    ”

13.00

Grycksbo - Borlänge

J.Wiberg, N-E Borgh, L.Lundblad

29/1

    ”

13.00

Rättvik - Västanfors

A.Björkman, C.Hansols, J.Thored

Uppdaterad: 29 NOV 2012 13:45 Skribent: DBF

Postadress:
Dalarnas Bandyförbund
Nils-Erik Borgh, Per Smeds Gata 9B
784 45 Borlänge

Kontakt:
Tel: 0243211157
E-post: This is a mailto link

Se all info